Liga klubowa 2011

PozycjaNazwisko i imięLiczba rundLiczba punktów
1Trojanowski Jacek 22274
2Skreta Jarek 14242
3Radziszewski Jan 18218
4Kozicka Barbara 14212
5Szkałuba Tadeusz 18201
6Wiatr Dariusz 15178
7Wojnowski Mikołaj 14178
8Poznalski Stanisław 19172
9Jankowska Aleksandra 8159
10Kowalewska Monika 11157
11Dempniak Mariusz 12155
12Dziekan Mirosław 13148
13Tłuściak Anna 10144
14Okoń Marian 12142
15Okrasa Beata 11140
16Podkański Rafał 9137
17Dziekan Anna 10128
18Jankowski Krzysztof 7128
19Kołowrotna Monika 7126
20Okrasa Dariusz 7125
21Pawłowski Adam 12114
22Odrowąż - Sypniewski Zbigniew 9112
23Wąsowski Edward Marian 9112
24Domański Krzysztof 12108
25Smolarz Marek 9104
26Ziółkowska Barbara 8104
27Laskowski Paweł 1195
28Jędraszak-Utrera Lucyna 893
29Niewiadomski Robert 687
30Osiński Ireneusz 484
31Schatovich Manfred 576
32Gutowski Janusz 673
33Romaniuk Jarosław 865
34Krześniak Eligiusz 361
35Kuna Wojciech 260
36Warchoł Bogdan 760
37Kwiecień Sławomir 857
38Ślązak Zbigniew 653
39Wygonowska Bozena 751
40Zakrzewski Antoni 548
41Paluch Agnieszka 241
42Święcicki Peter 341
43Falęcki Wojciech 240
44Herburt - Hewell Janusz 440
45Wiktorowski Włodzimierz 237
46Terej Katarzyna 236
47Wojciechowski Piotr 233
48Rewald Roman 430
49Aleshkevich Viacheslav 229
50Maciejczak Paweł 329
51Wałach Szymon 129
52Jaworski Witold 328
53Bieleninnik Bartlomiej 327
54Grzesiak Monika 426
55Wąsowski Cyprian 123
56Żajewska - Wiktorowska Grażyna 223
57Czecharowski Marek 422
58Krzywicki Marcin 220
59Murphy Con 220
60Gazdowska Zuzanna 319
61Słupeczański Wojciech 318
62Paluch Piotr 417
63Brukszo Agnieszka 114
64Kowalewski Stanisław 110
65Smolarz-Wojnowska Agnieszka 17
66Przygucki Konrad 13
67Wójcik Agnieszka 11

Szczegółowe wyniki

P.Nazwisko i imięR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23R24Liczba punktów
1Trojanowski Jacek 817961110132341651010821614339171716274
2Skreta Jarek 153018152513141330121672113242
3Radziszewski Jan 11185881826512101711291263136218
4Kozicka Barbara 1213132014692114833141322212
5Szkałuba Tadeusz 5271582229139264163642516201
6Wiatr Dariusz 426121624851231251451013178
7Wojnowski Mikołaj 1061083142111235112477178
8Poznalski Stanisław 310774117915834121111292316172
9Jankowska Aleksandra 22303125292317159
10Kowalewska Monika 62615195237891524157
11Dempniak Mariusz 1626102201872667116155
12Dziekan Mirosław 1741391416799841919148
13Tłuściak Anna 5182323123921291144
14Okoń Marian 1117252151016969139142
15Okrasa Beata 1720819131410102513140
16Podkański Rafał 221310271723358137
17Dziekan Anna 13161813174156917128
18Jankowski Krzysztof 152713367246128
19Kołowrotna Monika 163161334521126
20Okrasa Dariusz 1421371913813125
21Pawłowski Adam 9141662192421147114
22Odrowąż - Sypniewski Zbigniew 6295861212529112
23Wąsowski Edward Marian 15626265121219112
24Domański Krzysztof 111451613123221713108
25Smolarz Marek 9431121026561104
26Ziółkowska Barbara 196103218928104
27Laskowski Paweł 72181171076218795
28Jędraszak-Utrera Lucyna 1327883352693
29Niewiadomski Robert 873410121687
30Osiński Ireneusz 2019182784
31Schatovich Manfred 41016361076
32Gutowski Janusz 31429162073
33Romaniuk Jarosław 3623314410265
34Krześniak Eligiusz 13311761
35Kuna Wojciech 372360
36Warchoł Bogdan 11784199260
37Kwiecień Sławomir 3610114151757
38Ślązak Zbigniew 6831611953
39Wygonowska Bozena 310313218251
40Zakrzewski Antoni 313791648
41Paluch Agnieszka 122941
42Święcicki Peter 352441
43Falęcki Wojciech 192140
44Herburt - Hewell Janusz 28111940
45Wiktorowski Włodzimierz 33437
46Terej Katarzyna 82836
47Wojciechowski Piotr 29433
48Rewald Roman 11102730
49Aleshkevich Viacheslav 12829
50Maciejczak Paweł 914629
51Wałach Szymon 2929
52Jaworski Witold 712928
53Bieleninnik Bartlomiej 911727
54Grzesiak Monika 2212126
55Wąsowski Cyprian 2323
56Żajewska - Wiktorowska Grażyna 20323
57Czecharowski Marek 2123522
58Krzywicki Marcin 71320
59Murphy Con 91120
60Gazdowska Zuzanna 510419
61Słupeczański Wojciech 105318
62Paluch Piotr 1411117
63Brukszo Agnieszka 1414
64Kowalewski Stanisław 1010
65Smolarz-Wojnowska Agnieszka 77
66Przygucki Konrad 33
67Wójcik Agnieszka 11

Runda 24

(2011-10-10-2011-10-16)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Barbara Kozicka4322
2Wojciech Falęcki4121
3Janusz Gutowski3920
4Mirosław Dziekan3619
5Edward Marian Wąsowski3619
6Aleksandra Jankowska3517
7Stanisław Poznalski3416
8Tadeusz Szkałuba3416
9Jacek Trojanowski3416
10Dariusz Okrasa3313
11Beata Okrasa3313
12Jarek Skreta3313
13Dariusz Wiatr3313
14Marian Okoń329
15Barbara Ziółkowska308
16Paweł Laskowski297
17Mariusz Dempniak286
18Jan Radziszewski286
19Peter Święcicki274
20Wojciech Słupeczański263
21Jarosław Romaniuk242
22Anna Tłuściak201

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-10-18 11:45:32

Runda 23

(2011-10-03-2011-10-09)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Anna Tłuściak4429
2Katarzyna Terej4328
3Ireneusz Osiński4127
4Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera3826
5Beata Okrasa3725
6Tadeusz Szkałuba3725
7Aleksandra Jankowska3623
8Wojciech Kuna3623
9Monika Kołowrotna3521
10Jarek Skreta3521
11Mirosław Dziekan3419
12Wojciech Falęcki3419
13Bartlomiej Bieleninnik3317
14Anna Dziekan3317
15Sławomir Kwiecień3317
16Jacek Trojanowski3317
17Krzysztof Domański3213
18Jan Radziszewski3213
19Mariusz Dempniak3111
20Dariusz Wiatr3010
21Zbigniew Ślązak299
22Dariusz Okrasa288
23Rafał Podkański288
24Janusz Gutowski276
25Krzysztof Jankowski276
26Zuzanna Gazdowska264
27Stanisław Poznalski243
28Bozena Wygonowska212
29Agnieszka Wójcik171

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-10-11 12:12:03

Runda 22

(2011-09-26-2011-10-02)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Zbigniew Ślązak4011
2Beata Okrasa3610
3Jarosław Romaniuk3610
4Manfred Schatovich3610
5Jarek Skreta347
6Mikołaj Wojnowski347
7Sławomir Kwiecień335
8Tadeusz Szkałuba324
9Jan Radziszewski303
10Stanisław Poznalski252
11Janusz Gutowski241

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-10-04 12:11:46

Runda 21

(2011-09-19-2011-09-25)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Bozena Wygonowska4518
2Jacek Trojanowski4317
3Robert Niewiadomski4216
4Jarek Skreta4216
5Agnieszka Brukszo3914
6Barbara Kozicka3813
7Marcin Krzywicki3813
8Marian Okoń3813
9Zuzanna Gazdowska3710
10Witold Jaworski369
11Katarzyna Terej348
12Krzysztof Domański327
13Jan Radziszewski316
14Marek Czecharowski275
15Monika Kołowrotna275
16Rafał Podkański275
17Barbara Ziółkowska252
18Bartlomiej Bieleninnik211

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-09-27 12:50:58

Runda 20

(2011-09-12-2011-09-18)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Barbara Kozicka4014
2Dariusz Okrasa3613
3Jan Radziszewski3512
4Jarek Skreta3512
5Beata Okrasa3410
6Anna Dziekan339
7Jacek Trojanowski339
8Adam Pawłowski327
9Mikołaj Wojnowski327
10Dariusz Wiatr315
11Mirosław Dziekan304
12Jarosław Romaniuk304
13Bogdan Warchoł292
14Sławomir Kwiecień161

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-09-20 12:28:36

Runda 19

(2011-09-05-2011-09-11)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Wojciech Kuna4637
2Manfred Schatovich3836
3Tadeusz Szkałuba3836
4Monika Kołowrotna3734
5Barbara Kozicka3633
6Rafał Podkański3633
7Jacek Trojanowski3633
8Jarek Skreta3530
9Janusz Gutowski3429
10Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski3429
11Agnieszka Paluch3429
12Stanisław Poznalski3429
13Jan Radziszewski3429
14Krzysztof Jankowski3324
15Monika Kowalewska3324
16Mikołaj Wojnowski3324
17Krzysztof Domański3121
18Anna Tłuściak3121
19Dariusz Okrasa3019
20Paweł Laskowski2918
21Ireneusz Osiński2918
22Zbigniew Ślązak2816
23Antoni Zakrzewski2816
24Sławomir Kwiecień2714
25Beata Okrasa2714
26Adam Pawłowski2714
27Jarosław Romaniuk2714
28Dariusz Wiatr2714
29Aleksandra Jankowska269
30Barbara Ziółkowska269
31Mariusz Dempniak247
32Paweł Maciejczak236
33Zuzanna Gazdowska225
34Włodzimierz Wiktorowski204
35Marek Czecharowski133
36Grażyna Żajewska - Wiktorowska133
37Piotr Paluch101

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-09-13 02:58:59

Runda 18

(2011-08-29-2011-09-04)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Eligiusz Krześniak4817
2Tadeusz Szkałuba4016
3Monika Kowalewska3915
4Jacek Trojanowski3814
5Beata Okrasa3613
6Jarek Skreta3613
7Stanisław Poznalski3511
8Jan Radziszewski3511
9Marian Okoń349
10Mirosław Dziekan338
11Barbara Kozicka338
12Anna Dziekan316
13Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera295
14Wojciech Słupeczański295
15Dariusz Wiatr295
16Paweł Laskowski282
17Edward Marian Wąsowski282

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-09-06 04:26:55

Runda 17

(2011-08-22-2011-08-28)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Barbara Ziółkowska4118
2Jan Radziszewski4017
3Jacek Trojanowski3916
4Anna Dziekan3815
5Barbara Kozicka3614
6Jarek Skreta3614
7Robert Niewiadomski3512
8Stanisław Poznalski3411
9Mikołaj Wojnowski3411
10Mirosław Dziekan339
11Monika Kowalewska339
12Beata Okrasa339
13Anna Tłuściak339
14Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski305
15Tadeusz Szkałuba294
16Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera283
17Aleksandra Jankowska262
18Marek Smolarz251

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-08-30 05:09:23

Runda 16

(2011-08-15-2011-08-21)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Jarek Skreta3613
2Stanisław Poznalski3512
3Dariusz Wiatr3512
4Stanisław Kowalewski3410
5Bartlomiej Bieleninnik319
6Mirosław Dziekan319
7Bogdan Warchoł319
8Paweł Laskowski306
9Marian Okoń306
10Tadeusz Szkałuba306
11Anna Tłuściak293
12Jacek Trojanowski282
13Adam Pawłowski271

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-08-23 04:02:35

Runda 15

(2011-08-08-2011-08-14)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Jan Radziszewski3810
2Marian Okoń379
3Jacek Trojanowski368
4Mirosław Dziekan347
5Mariusz Dempniak336
6Mikołaj Wojnowski285
7Stanisław Poznalski274
8Jarosław Romaniuk263
9Adam Pawłowski242
10Tadeusz Szkałuba242

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-08-16 04:21:14

Runda 14

(2011-08-01-2011-08-07)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Mariusz Dempniak4426
2Aleksandra Jankowska4225
3Adam Pawłowski3824
4Jarosław Romaniuk3723
5Cyprian Wąsowski3723
6Dariusz Wiatr3723
7Mikołaj Wojnowski3723
8Janusz Herburt - Hewell3619
9Ireneusz Osiński3619
10Bogdan Warchoł3619
11Mirosław Dziekan3516
12Marian Okoń3516
13Manfred Schatovich3516
14Monika Kołowrotna3313
15Witold Jaworski3212
16Jan Radziszewski3212
17Jacek Trojanowski3110
18Tadeusz Szkałuba309
19Monika Kowalewska298
20Krzysztof Jankowski287
21Marcin Krzywicki287
22Paweł Laskowski287
23Anna Dziekan274
24Zbigniew Ślązak263
25Krzysztof Domański242
26Edward Marian Wąsowski231

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-08-09 05:13:01

Runda 13

(2011-07-25-2011-07-31)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski3912
2Janusz Herburt - Hewell3711
3Jacek Trojanowski3510
4Adam Pawłowski339
5Antoni Zakrzewski339
6Mariusz Dempniak327
7Monika Kołowrotna316
8Marek Smolarz316
9Bogdan Warchoł304
10Stanisław Poznalski293
11Rafał Podkański262
12Dariusz Wiatr251

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-08-02 05:02:00

Runda 12

(2011-07-18-2011-07-24)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Anna Tłuściak3912
2Mikołaj Wojnowski3811
3Robert Niewiadomski3510
4Marian Okoń3510
5Stanisław Poznalski348
6Monika Kowalewska327
7Roman Rewald327
8Jacek Trojanowski295
9Dariusz Wiatr295
10Krzysztof Domański263
11Peter Święcicki252
12Sławomir Kwiecień211

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-07-25 14:44:51

Runda 11

(2011-07-11-2011-07-17)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Barbara Kozicka3621
2Adam Pawłowski3621
3Mikołaj Wojnowski3621
4Mariusz Dempniak3518
5Rafał Podkański3417
6Jacek Trojanowski3216
7Marian Okoń3015
8Stanisław Poznalski3015
9Tadeusz Szkałuba2913
10Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski2812
11Edward Marian Wąsowski2812
12Sławomir Kwiecień2710
13Paweł Laskowski2710
14Zbigniew Ślązak258
15Bogdan Warchoł258
16Dariusz Wiatr258
17Jan Radziszewski245
18Marek Smolarz245
19Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera233
20Roman Rewald212
21Piotr Paluch161

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-07-20 05:21:15

Runda 10

(2011-07-04-2011-07-10)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Barbara Kozicka339
2Stanisław Poznalski339
3Tadeusz Szkałuba339
4Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski306
5Adam Pawłowski306
6Jacek Trojanowski294
7Mikołaj Wojnowski294
8Bozena Wygonowska232
9Monika Grzesiak201

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-07-20 04:41:45

Runda 9

(2011-06-27-2011-07-03)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Dariusz Okrasa4537
2Krzysztof Jankowski4436
3Peter Święcicki4335
4Robert Niewiadomski4234
5Włodzimierz Wiktorowski4133
6Barbara Ziółkowska3932
7Aleksandra Jankowska3831
8Monika Kołowrotna3831
9Eligiusz Krześniak3831
10Mikołaj Wojnowski3831
11Rafał Podkański3727
12Jan Radziszewski3626
13Marek Smolarz3626
14Dariusz Wiatr3524
15Monika Kowalewska3423
16Jacek Trojanowski3423
17Anna Tłuściak3423
18Mariusz Dempniak3320
19Ireneusz Osiński3320
20Grażyna Żajewska - Wiktorowska3320
21Anna Dziekan3217
22Paweł Laskowski3217
23Stanisław Poznalski3217
24Mirosław Dziekan3114
25Janusz Gutowski3114
26Marek Czecharowski3012
27Krzysztof Domański3012
28Manfred Schatovich2910
29Wojciech Słupeczański2910
30Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera288
31Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski288
32Barbara Kozicka266
33Sławomir Kwiecień266
34Jarosław Romaniuk266
35Zbigniew Ślązak266
36Marian Okoń252
37Beata Okrasa241

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-09-19 11:08:00

Runda 8

(2011-06-20-2011-06-26)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Barbara Kozicka4014
2Krzysztof Domański3713
3Anna Dziekan3713
4Eligiusz Krześniak3713
5Jacek Trojanowski3713
6Mirosław Dziekan359
7Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera338
8Beata Okrasa338
9Mikołaj Wojnowski338
10Monika Kowalewska325
11Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski325
12Edward Marian Wąsowski325
13Tadeusz Szkałuba312
14Stanisław Poznalski271

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-07-13 04:29:40

Runda 7

(2011-06-13-2011-06-19)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Aleksandra Jankowska4830
2Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski4229
3Viacheslav Aleshkevich4128
4Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera4027
5Edward Marian Wąsowski3926
6Marian Okoń3825
7Jarek Skreta3825
8Anna Tłuściak3723
9Tadeusz Szkałuba3522
10Dariusz Okrasa3421
11Barbara Kozicka3320
12Beata Okrasa3320
13Anna Dziekan3218
14Jan Radziszewski3218
15Krzysztof Domański3116
16Adam Pawłowski3116
17Dariusz Wiatr3116
18Mirosław Dziekan3013
19Krzysztof Jankowski3013
20Bozena Wygonowska3013
21Jacek Trojanowski2910
22Mikołaj Wojnowski2910
23Barbara Ziółkowska2910
24Robert Niewiadomski287
25Bogdan Warchoł287
26Antoni Zakrzewski287
27Stanisław Poznalski274
28Piotr Wojciechowski274
29Mariusz Dempniak252
30Paweł Laskowski181

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-21 04:58:13

Runda 6

(2011-06-06-2011-06-12)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Monika Kowalewska4319
2Paweł Laskowski4118
3Anna Tłuściak4118
4Anna Dziekan3816
5Jarek Skreta3715
6Paweł Maciejczak3614
7Lucyna Jędraszak-Utrera3313
8Barbara Kozicka3313
9Jacek Trojanowski3211
10Rafał Podkański3110
11Marek Smolarz3110
12Jan Radziszewski308
13Tadeusz Szkałuba308
14Barbara Ziółkowska296
15Krzysztof Domański285
16Adam Pawłowski274
17Bozena Wygonowska253
18Monika Grzesiak232
19Piotr Paluch131

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-14 15:23:22

Runda 5

(2011-05-30-2011-06-05)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Jarek Skreta4118
2Marian Okoń3617
3Monika Kołowrotna3516
4Monika Kowalewska3315
5Tadeusz Szkałuba3315
6Rafał Podkański3113
7Marek Smolarz3012
8Dariusz Wiatr3012
9Mariusz Dempniak2910
10Roman Rewald2910
11Janusz Herburt - Hewell288
12Jan Radziszewski288
13Jacek Trojanowski276
14Anna Tłuściak255
15Krzysztof Domański244
16Sławomir Kwiecień233
17Paweł Laskowski222
18Adam Pawłowski91

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-07 13:36:16

Runda 4

(2011-05-23-2011-05-29)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Piotr Paluch4514
2Antoni Zakrzewski4113
3Agnieszka Paluch3912
4Con Murphy3711
5Roman Rewald3711
6Paweł Maciejczak339
7Jacek Trojanowski339
8Stanisław Poznalski327
9Mikołaj Wojnowski316
10Jan Radziszewski265
11Mirosław Dziekan254
12Jarosław Romaniuk213
13Marek Czecharowski202
14Monika Grzesiak171

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-07 13:35:55

Runda 3

(2011-05-16-2011-05-22)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Marek Smolarz4231
2Jarek Skreta4130
3Szymon Wałach4029
4Piotr Wojciechowski4029
5Krzysztof Jankowski3927
6Mariusz Dempniak3826
7Monika Kowalewska3826
8Edward Marian Wąsowski3826
9Dariusz Wiatr3826
10Monika Grzesiak3722
11Aleksandra Jankowska3722
12Rafał Podkański3722
13Barbara Ziółkowska3619
14Jan Radziszewski3518
15Mirosław Dziekan3317
16Beata Okrasa3317
17Jacek Trojanowski3317
18Dariusz Okrasa3214
19Anna Dziekan3113
20Barbara Kozicka3113
21Krzysztof Domański3011
22Mikołaj Wojnowski2910
23Bozena Wygonowska2910
24Robert Niewiadomski288
25Stanisław Poznalski277
26Agnieszka Smolarz-Wojnowska277
27Tadeusz Szkałuba277
28Manfred Schatovich264
29Janusz Gutowski253
30Konrad Przygucki253
31Antoni Zakrzewski253

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-07 13:35:32

Runda 2

(2011-05-09-2011-05-15)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Marian Okoń3711
2Stanisław Poznalski3410
3Con Murphy339
4Adam Pawłowski339
5Paweł Laskowski317
6Monika Kowalewska306
7Edward Marian Wąsowski306
8Marek Smolarz294
9Bozena Wygonowska263
10Tadeusz Szkałuba222
11Krzysztof Domański211

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-07 13:35:09

Runda 1

(2011-05-02-2011-05-08)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynikPunkty
1Mariusz Dempniak4016
2Krzysztof Jankowski3915
3Jarek Skreta3915
4Edward Marian Wąsowski3915
5Barbara Kozicka3812
6Jan Radziszewski3611
7Bogdan Warchoł3611
8Marek Smolarz359
9Jacek Trojanowski348
10Witold Jaworski327
11Zbigniew Odrowąż - Sypniewski316
12Tadeusz Szkałuba305
13Dariusz Wiatr274
14Stanisław Poznalski253
15Janusz Herburt - Hewell242
16Viacheslav Aleshkevich191

Ostatnie przeliczenie: 2011-06-07 13:34:54

Liga turniejowa 2017

Mężczyźni

PozycjaNazwisko i imięRundyPunkty
1Skręta Jarek18366
2Kopczewski Michał10346
3Bury Krzysztof10338
4Lenard Piotr10335
4Firych Przemysław12335

Kobiety

PozycjaNazwisko i imięRundyPunkty
1Awdziejczyk Małgorzata15320
2Stańczak Monika12319
3Jankowska Aleksandra9291
4Dziekan Anna8257
5Terej Katarzyna8242

zobacz więcej »

Polski Związek Golfa Golf Parks Poland

FaceBook