Liga Zielona 2022 – Kobiety

Pozycja Nazwisko i imięLiczba rundLiczba punktów
1Kępka Magdalena 14394
2Pietrzak Wiktoria 10362
3Łopatniuk Aleksandra 6218
4Olędzka Sylwia 6216
5Ernst Antonina 5171
6Rudnicka Ewa 6170
7Radwan Iga 4155
8Bijak-Haiduk Marta 3115
9Knigawka Jagoda 3112
10Banaszkiewicz Wiesława 4111
11Szymańska - Brabander Anna 3109
12Bączkowska Izabela 3106
13Milewicz Monika 4103
14Popko Agnieszka 386
15Mazurkiewicz Anna 271
16Wiślicka Małgorzata 264
17Milczarek Aleksandra 261
18Worrell Magdalena 259
19Chudziak Grażyna 134
19Radziszewska Anna 234

Szczegółowe wyniki

P.Nazwisko i imięR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19R20R21R22R23R24R25R26R27R28R29R30R31R32R33R34Liczba punktów
1Kępka Magdalena 3544403034264033344744304331394
2Pietrzak Wiktoria 31344134404035462140362
3Łopatniuk Aleksandra 352938354041218
4Olędzka Sylwia 313936403337216
5Ernst Antonina 4330353033171
6Rudnicka Ewa 302433282827170
7Radwan Iga 43333841155
8Bijak-Haiduk Marta 384334115
9Knigawka Jagoda 393538112
10Banaszkiewicz Wiesława 26282730111
11Szymańska - Brabander Anna 393634109
12Bączkowska Izabela 412837106
13Milewicz Monika 30212230103
14Popko Agnieszka 31272886
15Mazurkiewicz Anna 343771
16Wiślicka Małgorzata 343064
17Milczarek Aleksandra 293261
18Worrell Magdalena 302959
19Chudziak Grażyna 3434
19Radziszewska Anna 211334

Runda 34

(od 2022-11-21 do 2022-11-27)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 33

(od 2022-11-14 do 2022-11-20)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 32

(od 2022-11-07 do 2022-11-13)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 31

(od 2022-10-31 do 2022-11-06)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Antonina Ernst33
2Wiesława Banaszkiewicz30
3Anna Radziszewska13

Runda 30

(od 2022-10-24 do 2022-10-30)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 29

(od 2022-10-17 do 2022-10-23)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka31

Runda 28

(od 2022-10-10 do 2022-10-16)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka43
2Agnieszka Popko28
3Ewa Rudnicka27

Runda 27

(od 2022-10-03 do 2022-10-09)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Izabela Bączkowska37
2Magdalena Kępka30

Runda 26

(od 2022-09-26 do 2022-10-02)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 25

(od 2022-09-19 do 2022-09-25)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 24

(od 2022-09-12 do 2022-09-18)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik

Runda 23

(od 2022-09-05 do 2022-09-11)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Marta Bijak-Haiduk34
2Izabela Bączkowska28

Runda 22

(od 2022-08-29 do 2022-09-04)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka44
2Wiktoria Pietrzak40
3Jagoda Knigawka38
4Antonina Ernst30

Runda 21

(od 2022-08-22 do 2022-08-28)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka47
2Agnieszka Popko27
3Wiktoria Pietrzak21

Runda 20

(od 2022-08-15 do 2022-08-21)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Grażyna Chudziak34

Runda 19

(od 2022-08-08 do 2022-08-14)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Pietrzak46
2Izabela Bączkowska41
3Magdalena Kępka34

Runda 18

(od 2022-08-01 do 2022-08-07)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Anna Mazurkiewicz37
1Sylwia Olędzka37
3Magdalena Kępka33

Runda 17

(od 2022-07-25 do 2022-07-31)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Marta Bijak-Haiduk43

Runda 16

(od 2022-07-18 do 2022-07-24)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Pietrzak35
2Sylwia Olędzka33

Runda 15

(od 2022-07-11 do 2022-07-17)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Antonina Ernst35

Runda 14

(od 2022-07-04 do 2022-07-10)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Aleksandra Łopatniuk41
2Magdalena Kępka40
2Wiktoria Pietrzak40

Runda 13

(od 2022-06-27 do 2022-07-03)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Aleksandra Łopatniuk40
2Aleksandra Milczarek32
3Ewa Rudnicka28

Runda 12

(od 2022-06-20 do 2022-06-26)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Sylwia Olędzka40
2Aleksandra Łopatniuk35
3Anna Mazurkiewicz34
4Antonina Ernst30
4Monika Milewicz30
4Małgorzata Wiślicka30
7Magdalena Worrell29
8Wiesława Banaszkiewicz27
9Magdalena Kępka26

Runda 11

(od 2022-06-13 do 2022-06-19)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka34
1Anna Szymańska - Brabander34
3Aleksandra Milczarek29

Runda 10

(od 2022-06-06 do 2022-06-12)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Kamińska40
2Sylwia Olędzka36
3Ewa Rudnicka28

Runda 9

(od 2022-05-30 do 2022-06-05)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Aleksandra Łopatniuk38
2Magdalena Kępka30

Runda 8

(od 2022-05-23 do 2022-05-29)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Anna Radziszewska21

Runda 7

(od 2022-05-16 do 2022-05-22)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Jagoda Knigawka35
2Ewa Rudnicka33

Runda 6

(od 2022-05-09 do 2022-05-15)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Antonina Ernst43
2Iga Radwan41
3Jagoda Knigawka39
4Wiktoria Kamińska34
5Magdalena Worrell30
6Ewa Rudnicka24
7Monika Milewicz22

Runda 5

(od 2022-05-02 do 2022-05-08)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka40
2Sylwia Olędzka39
3Anna Szymańska - Brabander36
4Wiesława Banaszkiewicz28
5Monika Milewicz21

Runda 4

(od 2022-04-25 do 2022-05-01)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Kamińska41
2Anna Szymańska - Brabander39
3Małgorzata Wiślicka34
4Sylwia Olędzka31
5Aleksandra Łopatniuk29
6Wiesława Banaszkiewicz26

Runda 3

(od 2022-04-18 do 2022-04-24)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka44
2Marta Bijak-Haiduk38
2Iga Radwan38
4Aleksandra Łopatniuk35
5Wiktoria Kamińska34
6Agnieszka Popko31
7Monika Milewicz30
7Ewa Rudnicka30

Runda 2

(od 2022-04-11 do 2022-04-17)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Iga Radwan33

Runda 1

(od 2022-04-04 do 2022-04-10)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Iga Radwan43
2Magdalena Kępka35
3Wiktoria Kamińska31

Liga Turniejowa 2022

Mężczyźni

PozycjaNazwisko i imięRundyPunkty
1Kosiorek Przemysław20411
2Skoblewski Paweł23380
3Szałek Jarosław19378
4Perkowski Marek18373
4Kopczewski Michał17373

Kobiety

PozycjaNazwisko i imięRundyPunkty
1Bilska Ewa18389
2O'Higgins Elina17370
3Ciesielska Dorota15368
4Ostrowska Agnieszka Aldona17360
5Malewicz Małgorzata11356

zobacz więcej »

Polski Związek Golfa Golf Parks Poland

FaceBook