Liga Zielona 2022 – Kobiety

Pozycja Nazwisko i imięLiczba rundLiczba punktów
1Kępka Magdalena 9316
2Kamińska Wiktoria 8301
3Łopatniuk Aleksandra 6218
4Olędzka Sylwia 6216
5Radwan Iga 4155
6Rudnicka Ewa 5143
7Szymańska - Brabander Anna 3109
8Ernst Antonina 3108
9Milewicz Monika 4103
10Bijak-Haiduk Marta 281
10Banaszkiewicz Wiesława 381
12Knigawka Jagoda 274
13Mazurkiewicz Anna 271
14Wiślicka Małgorzata 264
15Milczarek Aleksandra 261
16Worrell Magdalena 259
17Bączkowska Izabela 141
18Popko Agnieszka 131
19Radziszewska Anna 121

Szczegółowe wyniki

P.Nazwisko i imięR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13R14R15R16R17R18R19Liczba punktów
1Kępka Magdalena 354440303426403334316
2Kamińska Wiktoria 3134413440403546301
3Łopatniuk Aleksandra 352938354041218
4Olędzka Sylwia 313936403337216
5Radwan Iga 43333841155
6Rudnicka Ewa 3024332828143
7Szymańska - Brabander Anna 393634109
8Ernst Antonina 433035108
9Milewicz Monika 30212230103
10Bijak-Haiduk Marta 384381
10Banaszkiewicz Wiesława 26282781
12Knigawka Jagoda 393574
13Mazurkiewicz Anna 343771
14Wiślicka Małgorzata 343064
15Milczarek Aleksandra 293261
16Worrell Magdalena 302959
17Bączkowska Izabela 4141
18Popko Agnieszka 3131
19Radziszewska Anna 2121

Runda 19

(od 2022-08-08 do 2022-08-14)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Pietrzak46
2Izabela Bączkowska41
3Magdalena Kępka34

Runda 18

(od 2022-08-01 do 2022-08-07)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Anna Mazurkiewicz37
1Sylwia Olędzka37
3Magdalena Kępka33

Runda 17

(od 2022-07-25 do 2022-07-31)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Marta Bijak-Haiduk43

Runda 16

(od 2022-07-18 do 2022-07-24)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Pietrzak35
2Sylwia Olędzka33

Runda 15

(od 2022-07-11 do 2022-07-17)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Antonina Ernst35

Runda 14

(od 2022-07-04 do 2022-07-10)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Aleksandra Łopatniuk41
2Magdalena Kępka40
2Wiktoria Pietrzak40

Runda 13

(od 2022-06-27 do 2022-07-03)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Aleksandra Łopatniuk40
2Aleksandra Milczarek32
3Ewa Rudnicka28

Runda 12

(od 2022-06-20 do 2022-06-26)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Sylwia Olędzka40
2Aleksandra Łopatniuk35
3Anna Mazurkiewicz34
4Antonina Ernst30
4Monika Milewicz30
4Małgorzata Wiślicka30
7Magdalena Worrell29
8Wiesława Banaszkiewicz27
9Magdalena Kępka26

Runda 11

(od 2022-06-13 do 2022-06-19)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka34
1Anna Szymańska - Brabander34
3Aleksandra Milczarek29

Runda 10

(od 2022-06-06 do 2022-06-12)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Kamińska40
2Sylwia Olędzka36
3Ewa Rudnicka28

Runda 9

(od 2022-05-30 do 2022-06-05)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Aleksandra Łopatniuk38
2Magdalena Kępka30

Runda 8

(od 2022-05-23 do 2022-05-29)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Anna Radziszewska21

Runda 7

(od 2022-05-16 do 2022-05-22)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Jagoda Knigawka35
2Ewa Rudnicka33

Runda 6

(od 2022-05-09 do 2022-05-15)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Antonina Ernst43
2Iga Radwan41
3Jagoda Knigawka39
4Wiktoria Kamińska34
5Magdalena Worrell30
6Ewa Rudnicka24
7Monika Milewicz22

Runda 5

(od 2022-05-02 do 2022-05-08)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka40
2Sylwia Olędzka39
3Anna Szymańska - Brabander36
4Wiesława Banaszkiewicz28
5Monika Milewicz21

Runda 4

(od 2022-04-25 do 2022-05-01)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Wiktoria Kamińska41
2Anna Szymańska - Brabander39
3Małgorzata Wiślicka34
4Sylwia Olędzka31
5Aleksandra Łopatniuk29
6Wiesława Banaszkiewicz26

Runda 3

(od 2022-04-18 do 2022-04-24)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Magdalena Kępka44
2Marta Bijak-Haiduk38
2Iga Radwan38
4Aleksandra Łopatniuk35
5Wiktoria Kamińska34
6Agnieszka Popko31
7Monika Milewicz30
7Ewa Rudnicka30

Runda 2

(od 2022-04-11 do 2022-04-17)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Iga Radwan33

Runda 1

(od 2022-04-04 do 2022-04-10)

Lp.Nazwisko i imięWynik
1Iga Radwan43
2Magdalena Kępka35
3Wiktoria Kamińska31

Liga Turniejowa 2022

Mężczyźni

PozycjaNazwisko i imięRundyPunkty
1Kosiorek Przemysław11374
2Radwan Tomasz14360
3Perkowski Marek10358
4Skręta Jarek14355
5Szałek Jarosław11347

Kobiety

PozycjaNazwisko i imięRundyPunkty
1Bilska Ewa11375
2Ciesielska Dorota12359
3Ostrowska Agnieszka Aldona12333
4O'Higgins Elina9324
5Sołonin Ewa8269

zobacz więcej »

Polski Związek Golfa Golf Parks Poland

FaceBook